Innung Dachdecker Südthüringen


 Dachdeckermeister
Ortsstraße 37
96524 Heubisch

 
Kurt & Frank Anacker GbR
August-Bebel-Straße 61
36433 Bad Salzungen

 
 Ansperger GmbH
Mühlstraße 32
98547 Viernau

 
Dachdeckermeister
Rasenweg 13 b
98716 Geschwenda

 
 Dachdeckerfachbetrieb
Henneberger Straße 11
98693 Ilmenau

 
Dachdecker e.G. "Thüringer Wald"
Bahnhofstraße 14
98724 Neuhaus / Rwg.

 
 Dachprofi GmbH & Co. KG
Zum Tännig 8
98553 Breitenbach

 
Diener Dachdeckerbetrieb
Bahnhofstraße 82
99330 Gräfenroda

 
 EBS Dachdecker GmbH
Im Ehrlich 4
98587 Steinbach-Hallenberg

 
Manfred Enders
Neue Welt 30
98708 Pennewitz

 
 Bedachung
Oberhofer Straße 14
98544 Zella-Mehlis

 
Bernd Feuring
Reihersgasse 5
98574 Schmalkalden

 
 Klaus Fickenscher
Bahnhofstraße 7 a
98701 Großbreitenbach

 
Michael Gerling
Rotes Tal 11
98530 Rohr

 
 Steffen Hanf
Wiedersbacher Straße 113
98673 Schwarzbach

 
Rüdiger Hartmann
Max-Michaelis-Straße 16
98646 Hildburghausen

 
 Peter Hartung
Finsterbergstraße 6
98771 Schmiedefeld

 
Karl Heißner
Neue Straße 19
99330 Gräfenroda

 
 Wilfried Höhn
Ahornstraße 21
98724 Lauscha

 
Manfred Horn
Klagenfurter Weg 5
98617 Meiningen

 
 Bedachungen und Gerüstbau
Am Bornhügel 22
98724 Neuhaus / Rwg.

 
Gebrüder Illing GmbH & Co. KG
Friedensstraße 48
36457 Stadtlengsfeld

 
 Kurt und Siegfried Jacob GbR
Hilderser Straße 15
98590 Schwallungen

 
Dieter Kalb GmbH
Grumbachstraße 21
36448 Bad Liebenstein

 
 Kurt Knapp
Bahnhofstraße 47-49
36433 Bad Salzungen

 
Peter Knapp
August-Bebel-Straße 57
36433 Bad Salzungen

 
 Bedachungs GmbH
Altensteiner Straße 44
36448 Schweina

 
Reiner Lindner
Herpfer Straße 21
98617 Dreißigacker

 
 Harald Meyer
Schleusinger Straße 117
98714 Stützerbach

 
Jörg Minner
Esbachstraße 16 a
98708 Gehren

 
 Karl-Heinz Neumeister
Alter Graben 6
98673 Eisfeld

 
Dachdeckerfirma
Lessingstraße 3
98599 Brotterode

 
 Andreas Pörsch
Oehrenstöcker Straße 4
98704 Langewiesen

 
Heinz Renner
Ortsstraße 2
98743 Gösselsdorf

 
 Bedachung GmbH
Am Frauenbrunnen 31
98617 Meiningen

 
Günther Schenk
Floßberg 8
98693 Ilmenau

 
 Werner Schiche & Söhne
Hauptstraße 1
98559 Gehlberg

 
Peter Schneider
Plettenberger Weg 2
98553 Schleusingen

 
 Dachdeckergeschäft
Crocker Straße 3
98673 Oberwind

 
Friedhard Söllner
Kleinneuendorfer Straße 9
7330 Probstzella

 
 Frank Tautenhain GmbH
Oberhofer Straße 34
98587 Steinbach-Hallenberg

 
Werner Tautenhain
Gartenstraße 16
98529 Suhl

 
 Frank und Mario Theilicke GbR
Trinkhügel 100
98646 Gleicherwiesen

 
Volkmar Thiem
Bahnhofstraße 107
98646 Stressenhausen

 
 Dachdeckerfachbetrieb
Am Sportplatz 6
98634 Wasungen

 
Gerhard Trautmann
K.-Rauch-Straße 33
98714 Stützerbach

 
 Kuno Voigt
Schlüfter 5
98693 Unterpörlitz

 
Rainer Wolf
Unterbreizbacher Weg 15
36404 Vacha

 
 Zimball Systembau GmbH
Im Mondebich 1
98587 Springstille

 
Norbert Zimmermann
Meininger Straße 96
98529 Suhl

 

Zurück zur Innungsübersicht